Skip to content
dogdoghk

New Territories · Yuen Long

曾三仙米線(元朗店)

OpenRice rating: 3.5(50)$51-100
Can my dog enter?
Dogs welcome
Where to sit
Seating arrangement not confirmed
Dog sizes
Size limits not confirmed

What diners mention

  • rice noodles is the obvious first order at 曾三仙米線(元朗店), alongside its Sichuan / Rice Noodles menu.
  • The dining room at 曾三仙米線(元朗店) is indoors near Ho Shun Tai Building.

Cuisine

Sichuan / Rice Noodles

曾三仙米線(元朗店) - Restaurant photo

Yuen Long

No approved field reports yet.

曾三仙米線(元朗店) frequently asked questions

Can I currently bring my dog to 曾三仙米線(元朗店)?

Yes, the restaurant is currently listed as permitting dogs. Mention your dog when booking.

Where can dogs sit at 曾三仙米線(元朗店)?

The current record does not confirm a dog seating zone.

What should I confirm before visiting with a dog?

Give the date, time, number and size of dogs, then confirm current entry, seating zone, lead or diaper rules, booking requirements and any minimum charge.

Sources & updates

Officially listed

Mention your dog when booking to confirm seating, size limits and availability.

Source checked
5 Jul 2026
Licence
2294809183
FEHD official register ↗